Product Code: ALSMISST
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Red
Upright perennial with lily-like flowers, red with yellow markings, over a bushy mound of luscious green foliage.

Photo provided by: All Plants B.V.
Plant Details
Genus Alstroemeria
Species
Variety 'Little Miss Tara'
Common Name
Colour Red
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From All Plants B.V.