Product Code: AMMVIS
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 120cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size -


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
Tall, architectural plant with dense, yet delicate white and green domed flowers, followed by attractive green seed pods.
Plant Details
Genus Ammi
Species visnaga
Variety
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 120cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From