Product Code: ANTANG
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 75cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
Lovely tall antirrhinum with a vigorous clump forming habit with dark green foliage and pale pink to reddish purple flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Antirrhinum
Species majus
Variety 'Angel Towers'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 75cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From