Product Code: ANTBRA
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White, Yellow
Lovely rare antirrhinum with a vigorous clump forming habit with dark green foliage and lemon flowers with yellow throats.
Plant Details
Genus Antirrhinum
Species braun-blanquetta
Variety
Common Name
Colour White, Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From