Product Code: ANTSAN
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 60cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Orange
Clump-forming, free flowering perennial with bright orange, daisy-like flowers over grey-green foliage.
Plant Details
Genus Anthemis
Species sancti-johannis
Variety
Common Name
Colour Orange
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From