Product Code: ANTSAU
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 80cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Cream
Clump-forming, free flowering perennial, leaves mid-green above and grey beneath. Branching stems of pale cream, almost white flowerheads.
Plant Details
Genus Anthemis
Species tinctoria
Variety 'Sauce Hollandaise'
Common Name
Colour Cream
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 80cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Gritty
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From