Product Code: ANTTOR
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
Lovely rare antirrhinum with a vigorous clump forming habit with dark green foliage and bright pink flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Antirrhinum
Species tortuosum
Variety
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From