Product Code: ASCLILB
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 100cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
Tall, upright clump of long green leaves, bearing clusters of dark pink/lilac flowers in mid-summer.
Plant Details
Genus Asclepias
Species
Variety 'Lilac Beauty'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 100cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil
Moisture Dry to Normal
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From