Product Code: ASTBUL
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 60cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Partial to Full Shade

Color: White, Green
A rare variety with lobed green leaves and attractive green & white flowers with a dark eye
Plant Details
Genus Astrantia
Species major
Variety 'Bullseye'
Common Name
Colour White, Green
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Partial to Full Shade
Other
Photo From