Product Code: ASTORI
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 70cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Partial to Full Shade

Color: Pink
Lovely Astrantia with lobed green leaves and very attractive pink and white flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Astrantia
Species
Variety 'Orion'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 70cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Partial to Full Shade
Other
Photo From