Product Code: BAPBRI
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height:

Spread:

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Blue
Plant Details
Genus Baptisia
Species
Variety 'Bright Blue'
Common Name
Colour Blue
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height
Spread
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From