Product Code: CAMMON
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 120cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
Upright perennial with, narrow, toothed, mid-green leaves. Large panicles of open bell-shaped white flowers on tall stems.
Plant Details
Genus Campanula
Species lactiflora
Variety 'Monica's Dream'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 120cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From