Product Code: CORLITS
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
Especially large, white flowers with a burgundy star-shaped eye are produced for several months beginning in early summer.

Photo provided by: All Plants B.V.
Plant Details
Genus Coreopsis
Species
Variety 'Little Bang Starlight'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From All Plants B.V.