Product Code: CORSATRD
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 20cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
A stunning compact bushy variety with narrow, upright foliage and large raspberry violet-purple flowers with white tips. Long flowering period.
Plant Details
Genus Coreopsis
Species rosea
Variety 'Satin & Lace Razzle Dazzle'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 20cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From