Product Code: CORSIZCC
Availability: In Stock
£6.00

Height: 60cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Orange
A very long blooming perennial for sunny borders with long, narrow, upright foliage and sunset-orange flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Coreopsis
Species
Variety 'Sizzle & Spice Crazy Cayenne.
Common Name
Colour Orange
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From