Product Code: CORSIZHP
Availability: In Stock
£6.00

Height: 60cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Red
A very long blooming perennial for sunny borders with long, narrow, upright foliage and rich red flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Coreopsis
Species
Variety 'Sizzle & Spice Hot Paprika
Common Name
Colour Red
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From