Product Code: CROLADA
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 100cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Yellow, Orange, Red
Long sword like leaves with upright stems with attractive flower spikes, in shades of yellow, orange and red in each flower.
Plant Details
Genus Crocosmia
Species
Variety 'Lady Ann'
Common Name
Colour Yellow, Orange, Red
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 100cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From