Product Code: CROMISE
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height:

Spread:

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color:
Plant Details
Genus Crocosmia
Species
Variety 'Miss Earl'
Common Name
Colour
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height
Spread
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From