Product Code: ECHFLA
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 50cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Orange
Beautiful Echinacea. Sturdy upright stems of lovely orange flowers with lighter tips and a brown cone.

Photo provided by: NeweyPPL
Plant Details
Genus Echinacea
Species
Variety 'Flamingo'
Common Name
Colour Orange
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From NeweyPPL