Product Code: ECHMOOMT
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Salmon
A lovely Echinacea with a good branching habit and masses of salmon pink flowers with large dark orange central cones on top of sturdy stems and mid green foliage.

Photo provided by: All Plants B.V.
Plant Details
Genus Echinacea
Species
Variety 'Mooodz Motivation'
Common Name
Colour Salmon
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From All Plants B.V.