Product Code: ECHSNOK
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 150cm

Spread: 90cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
A lovely variety with attractive, golf ball size white flowerheads on stout stems.
Plant Details
Genus Echinops
Species gmelini
Variety 'Snow King'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 150cm
Spread 90cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From