Product Code: ECHSTRC
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 60cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
An upright perennial with double flowers with soft pink petals around a dark purple cone over low branching, mounding green foliage.

Photo provided by: De Ree Holland B.V.
Plant Details
Genus Echinacea
Species
Variety 'Strawberry and Cream'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From De Ree Holland B.V.