Product Code: ECHSUNWP
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
A compact well branched, very floriferous variety with mounding green foliage and sturdy upright stems of clear white flowers with thin petals that surround a green cone.

Photo provided by: All Plants B.V.
Plant Details
Genus Echinacea
Species
Variety 'Sunseekers White Perfection'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From All Plants B.V.