Product Code: EPISAS
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Partial to Full Shade

Color: Pink
A clump-forming perennial with heart-shaped, green leaves. Lovely pendent, pink flowers with spurs.
Plant Details
Genus Epimedium
Species
Variety 'Sasaki'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Sheltered Site
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Partial to Full Shade
Other
Photo From