Product Code: ERIALB
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 20cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
A clump-forming perennial with basal leaves, Pretty, large, daisy-like white flowerheads.
Plant Details
Genus Erigeron
Species
Variety 'Albus'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 20cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil
Moisture Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From