Product Code: ERIKAR
Availability: In Stock
£6.50

Height: 20cm

Spread: 100cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
A woody-based carpeting perennial with grey-green leaves, Pretty yellow centred flowers with white petals fading through pink to purple.

Photo provided by: Barnes Nurseries
Plant Details
Genus Erigeron
Species karvinskianus
Variety
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 20cm
Spread 100cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From Barnes Nurseries