Product Code: ERINAC
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 50cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Purple
A lovely erigeron with green basal leaves and purple daisy flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Erigeron
Species
Variety 'Nachthimmel' (Night Sky)
Common Name
Colour Purple
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From