Product Code: ERYMEGW
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 60cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: White
Lovely Eryngium with many thistle like white flowerheads.
Plant Details
Genus Eryngium
Species planum
Variety 'Magical White Falls'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 60cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From