Product Code: ERYPAS
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Yellow
A bushy perennial with grey green narrow leaves and clusters of lightly scented, long lasting apricot, peach and yellow flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Erysimum
Species
Variety 'Pastel Patchwork'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From