Product Code: ERYSPRC2
Availability: In Stock
£7.00

Height: 50cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 2 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Orange
A pretty compact early flowering fragrant variety with flower heads in shades of copper

Photo provided by: Ball Colegrave
Plant Details
Genus Erysimum
Species
Variety 'Spring Breeze Copper'
Common Name
Colour Orange
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 2 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Ball Colegrave