Product Code: EUPCLA
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Yellow
A great structural perennial with densely whorled, glaucous grey green leaves which are pink tinted in spring.
Plant Details
Genus Euphorbia
Species cyparissias
Variety 'Clarice Howard'
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From