Product Code: EUPPOL
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Yellow
A robust perennial with, bright green leaves that turn yellow in autumn. Long lasting flowers with yellow bracts.
Plant Details
Genus Euphorbia
Species polychroma
Variety
Common Name
Colour Yellow
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From