Product Code: HEUPAL2
Availability: Out Of Stock

Height: 50cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 2 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: White
An attractive mound of glossy, metallic bronze-red foliage. Airy panicles of greenish cream flowers in early summer.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Palace Purple'
Common Name
Colour White
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 2 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From