Helenium  'Tom'

Helenium 'Tom'

Product Code: HELTOM
Availability: In Stock
£4.25

Description

A new and compact variety with brownish red flowers sturdy tall stems above lush green foliage.

Specification

Plant Details
Genus Helenium
Species
Variety 'Tom'
Common Name
Colour Red
Foliage
Toxicity
Planted
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From
Need help with your order? Call us.
0208 647 8213