Tanacetum  'Radiant Light Pink'

Tanacetum 'Radiant Light Pink'

Product Code: TANRADLP
Availability: In Stock
£5.25

Description

FIRST COMPACT TANACETUM! with feathery green foliage and upright stems topped with light pink chrysanthemum flowers with a yellow centre.

Specification

Plant Details
Genus Tanacetum
Species
Variety 'Radiant Light Pink'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Toxicity
Planted
Size and Spread
Height 35cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From
Need help with your order? Call us.
0208 647 8213