Product Code: DELDELMO
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 100cm

Spread: 80cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Blue
Tall branching perennial with lobbed leaves and double light blue blossoms.
Plant Details
Genus Delphinium
Species
Variety 'Delphi's Moonlight'
Common Name
Colour Blue
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 100cm
Spread 80cm
Hardiness Protect from winter wet
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From