Product Code: HEUAPPC
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 20cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Cream
A lovely Heuchera with crisp apple-green foliage with a soft white veil and sprays of cream flowers.

Photo provided by: All Plants B.V.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Apple Crisp'
Common Name
Colour Cream
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 20cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From All Plants B.V.