Product Code: HEULEML
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 80cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Cream
Beautiful large heuchera with lovely chartreuse coloured leaves and cream flowers.

Photo provided by: All Plants B.V.
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Lemon Love'
Common Name
Colour Cream
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 80cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From All Plants B.V.