Product Code: CLEFLO
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 80cm

Spread: 60cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
A clump-forming perennial with erect stems of bronze-green foliage and large nodding heads of pink flowers in the summer.
Plant Details
Genus Clematis
Species integrifolia
Variety 'Floris V'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 80cm
Spread 60cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From