Product Code: HEUCUTS
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 25cm

Spread: 25cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
Clump-forming, semi-evergreen miniature heuchera with green coloured leaves and bi-coloured cerise & pink flowers.

Photo provided by: Kernock Park Plants
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Little Cutie Sweet Tart'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 25cm
Spread 25cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Kernock Park Plants