Product Code: HEUFLO
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
Wonderful clump-forming, semi-evergreen plant with magnificent silver leaves with charcoal veining and purple undersides and stems of lovely pink flowers
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Flores Sea'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Semi-evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From