Product Code: HEUPAR
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
A mounding perennial with striking white veined green leaves and upright stems of intense pink small bell shaped flowers.

Photo provided by: Terra Nova Nurseries Inc
Plant Details
Genus Heuchera
Species
Variety 'Paris'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage Evergreen
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Terra Nova Nurseries Inc