Product Code: LINPIN
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 1m

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
An upright perennial with grey-green foliage and slender spikes of beautiful pink flowers with lipsticked lips.

Photo provided by: Barnes Nurseries
Plant Details
Genus Linaria
Species
Variety 'Pink Kisses'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 1m
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Gritty
Moisture Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From Barnes Nurseries