Product Code: LOBTAN
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 110cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
A stunning perennial with mid-green leaves and upright stems of magenta-pink flowers from mid to late summer.

Photo provided by: Howard Nurseries Ltd
Plant Details
Genus Lobelia
Species
Variety 'Tania'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 110cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Moist
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From Howard Nurseries Ltd