Product Code: LYCYUN
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 30cm

Spread: 30cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink, Purple
Long grassy leaves & many showy purple pink flowers on branching stems in early summer.
Plant Details
Genus Lychnis
Species yunnanensis
Variety
Common Name
Colour Pink, Purple
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 30cm
Spread 30cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Moist
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From