Product Code: SALCOOP
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 55cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun

Color: Pink
A beautiful free flowering salvia with mid pink flowers on top of dark stems. Flowers all summer

Photo provided by: New World Plants
Plant Details
Genus Salvia
Species
Variety 'Cool Pink'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 55cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal to Moist
Aspect Full Sun
Other
Photo From New World Plants