Product Code: SALKIS
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 80cm

Spread: 45cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
A beautiful perennial with dark green serrated foliage and pink flower spikes.

Photo provided by: NeweyPPL
Plant Details
Genus Salvia
Species
Variety 'Kisses & Wishes'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 80cm
Spread 45cm
Hardiness Sheltered Site
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From NeweyPPL