Product Code: SAXGOK
Availability: Out Of Stock

Height: 20cm

Spread: 20cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Partial Shade

Color: Pink
A rosette-forming saxifrage with green leaves. Sprays of lovely deep pink flowers in autumn.
Plant Details
Genus Saxifraga
Species fortunei
Variety 'Gokka'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 20cm
Spread 20cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Gritty
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Partial Shade
Other
Photo From