Product Code: SEDCLA
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 40cm

Spread: 40cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
An already award winning variety that has clump-forming upright mounds of succulent bright green foliage and sturdy upright stems topped with large flat clusters of rose-pink flower heads in late summer.

Photo provided by: All Plants B.V.
Plant Details
Genus Sedum
Species
Variety 'Class Act'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 40cm
Spread 40cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From All Plants B.V.