Product Code: SEDSTE
Availability: In Stock
£5.50

Height: 50cm

Spread: 50cm

Pot Size - 1 Litre


Aspect: Full Sun to Partial Shade

Color: Pink
A clump-forming perennial with fleshy glaucous grey green leaves with red edges. Flat clusters of pink & cream flowers.
Plant Details
Genus Sedum
Species
Variety 'Stewed Rhubarb Mountain'
Common Name
Colour Pink
Foliage
Size and Spread
Height 50cm
Spread 50cm
Hardiness Hardy
Pot Size 1 Litre
Special Requirements
Soil Most types
Moisture Normal, Well Drained
Aspect Full Sun to Partial Shade
Other
Photo From